Sunday, November 28, 2010

don't read :P

My knee hurts badly T_T and its still bleeding..  Arghh.. well today ish sunday and I gotta go to school for preparing stuffs for annual sports o.o Oh yeah I am the captain of yellow house. But I have been hurt, and I don't know how the hell 'am I going to play!!? I'm not much into sports but I play dodge n' ball and Shot put!
This time we are going to have kabbbadi and kho too o.O I don't know 'bout kho.. 'cause I never played it in my life 'till now o.o And I am not in mood of playing either ^_^ Guys gonna have cricket and table tennis. We were supposed to have Football but due to some reasons and also lack of time, it's been removed from the list.
Arghh I'm so angry at her :| She doesn't trust me. She broke my cell phone (T^T) She should kill me if she doen't trust me ^_^ Arghh.. thats why I didn't want to grow up. I'm seventeen and I'm still being hit. The only thing ish, I just let it be. Now I don't cry for whole day like before. I have got IIT's form and I have been told by my mom that I won't be allowed to appear the exam if I get Bhilai or some other place as my centre! Lame ain't it? Why did they even do "meherbani" on me? For doing anything that I want, I have to listen to their blah blah!!

Komal is lame lol. Yesterday she WAS doing some work and Meraj was going somewhere :P and she was like "Meraj Sunno na!!" Ohh geez lol who the hell talks like that to their class mates?? :P
I hope everything goes well! And I know My house gonna loose :3 Just wanna enjoy :D the time with friends! Yup yup sports gonna start tomorrow :3 hehe! I don't know what Saket gonna do 'cause he hates me and I feel like he's going to do something which won't be good for our house. And may be won't even come to play!! (v__v||)

4 comments:

♫ Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ ♫ ayu ♫ Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ ♫ said...

awww..sorry to hear that..and sorry for reading this post ^^

anyway, im bad at sports too~ >.<

♫ Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ ♫ ayu ♫ Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ ♫ said...

awww..sorry to hear that..and sorry for reading this post ^^

anyway, im bad at sports too~ >.<

❥ ќʀɨsтɨиɑ said...

Passing by your blog. I hope we can be good friends. Can we follow each others blogs?? :) You can follow my blog by clicking here. I'd follow back, promise :DD

*hugs & kisses*
♥ Kristina

rantravereflect/ jane said...

gee i was soo much a non-sportykid, sadly no bloodletting :( but yeh, ya go! give teh guys a run for their money :)